Showing 1–12 of 37 results

Show sidebar
LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business | LACGLX
Close

LINKSYS LACGLX 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Business | LACGLX

د.إ 539.00 including VAT
  • 1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity
  • Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play
  • Hot Swappable
Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business | LACGSX
Close

Linksys LACGSX 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for Business | LACGSX

د.إ 412.50 including VAT
  • 1 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity
  • Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play
  • Hot swappable
Linksys LACPI30 Gigabit High Power PoE Injector | LACPI30
Close

Linksys LACPI30 Gigabit High Power PoE Injector | LACPI30

د.إ 181.50 including VAT
  • For Indoor Use Only
  • Transfers at Gigabit Ethernet Speeds
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet Auto-Sensing Ports
  • 1 Data/PoE Port
  • 1 Data Port
  • Quality of Service (QoS) Prioritization
  • IEEE 802.at and IEEE 802.af Supported
  • Access Points and IP Cameras Supported
  • Up to 328' Range
  • Up to 30W at 10/100 Mbps via CAT5
Linksys LACXGLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business | LACXGLR
Close

Linksys LACXGLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver for Business | LACXGLR

د.إ 3,025.00 including VAT
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity
  • Easy Setup and Plug-and-Play
  • Hot Swappable
Linksys LACXGSR 10 Gigabit SFP+ Short Reach MMF Optical Transceiver | LACXGSR
Close

Linksys LACXGSR 10 Gigabit SFP+ Short Reach MMF Optical Transceiver | LACXGSR

د.إ 1,430.00 including VAT
  • Description: 10Gbase-SR: 10 Gbps, up to 300 m, for MMF optical fiber
  • Transmitter: VCSEL
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Optical Power (dBm): -7 ~ -1
  • Receiver: PIN-TIA
  • Sensitivity (dBm): < -11.2
  • Distance: 300 m
  • Operating Temperature: 0°C ~ +70°C 
  • Voltage: 3.3V
Linksys LAPAC1200 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Access Point | LAPAC1200
Close

Linksys LAPAC1200 AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Access Point | LAPAC1200

د.إ 539.00 including VAT
  • IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Network Standards
  • Maximum Data Rate: 1,200 Mbps
  • 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz Concurrent Frequencies
  • Internal Antenna
  • 802.3at PoE Comaptible
  • Gigabit Ethernet Port Speed
  • Workgroup Bridge Mode
  • IPv6 Support
LINKSYS LAPAC1750 Business AC1750 Dual-Band Access Point | LAPAC1750
Close

LINKSYS LAPAC1750 Business AC1750 Dual-Band Access Point | LAPAC1750

د.إ 836.00 including VAT
  • Next Generation Wi-Fi 802.11ac
  • Dual Band (2.4 GHz + 5 GHz) support
  • Integrated Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+)
  • Robust and Comprehensive Security.Network Standards:IEEE 802.11a, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac
  • IPv6 Support
  • High Power PA for better Wi-Fi coverage
Linksys LAPAC1750PRO AC1750 Pro Dual-Band Wireless Access Point | LAPAC1750PRO
Close

Linksys LAPAC1750PRO AC1750 Pro Dual-Band Wireless Access Point | LAPAC1750PRO

د.إ 1,292.50 including VAT
  • IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac Network Standards
  • Maximum Data Rate: 1,750 Mbps
  • 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz Concurrent Frequencies
  • Internal Antenna
  • 802.3at PoE Compatible
  • Cluster Management System
  • Single Point Control
  • Gigabit Ethernet Port Speed
  • WDS Bridge & Workgroup Bridge Support
  • Client Quality of Service (QoS)
Linksys LAPAC2600-EU Business Pro Series Wireless-AC Dual-Band Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point | LAPAC2600-EU
Close

Linksys LAPAC2600-EU Business Pro Series Wireless-AC Dual-Band Wave 2 MU-MIMO Access Point | LAPAC2600-EU

د.إ 1,402.50 including VAT
  • 4x4 Dual-Band (2.4+5GHz) AC
  • Seamless Roaming
  • Single Point Control: Clustering
  • Captive Portal for Customized Wi-Fi Hotspot
Linksys LAPN300 Access Point Wireless Wi-Fi Single Band 2.4GHz N300 with PoE | LAPN300
Close

Linksys LAPN300 Access Point Wireless Wi-Fi Single Band 2.4GHz N300 with PoE | LAPN300

د.إ 302.50 including VAT
  • IEEE 802.11b/g/n Network Standards
  • Maximum Data Rate: 300 Mbps
  • 2.4 GHz Operating Frequency
  • Internal Antenna
  • 802.3at/af PoE Compatible
  • Gigabit Ethernet Port Speed
  • Workgroup Bridge Mode
  • IPv6 Support
Linksys LAPN600 Wireless-N600 Access Point | LAPN600
Close

Linksys LAPN600 Wireless-N600 Access Point | LAPN600

د.إ 456.50 including VAT
  • IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n Network Standards
  • Maximum Data Rate: 600 Mbps
  • 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz Concurrent Frequencies
  • Internal Antenna
  • 802.3at PoE Compatible
  • Gigabit Ethernet Port Speed
  • Workgroup Bridge Mode
  • IPv6 Support
Linksys LGS105 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch | LGS105
Close

Linksys LGS105 5-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch | LGS105

د.إ 159.50 including VAT
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet Ports
  • 10 Gbps Switching Capacity
  • 8K MAC Address Table
  • Link & Activity Status LED Indicators
  • Fanless Design
  • Metal Enclosure
  • Wall Mountable